| | | |
1. 27.07.19, 19:00 | GKS Bełchatów (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
2. 03.08.19, 18:00 | Radomiak Radom (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Artur Siemaszko 5 |
3. 09.08.19, 19:45 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Grzegorz Lech 26 (k), Maciej Pałaszewski 67 |
4. 16.08.19, 17:30 | Odra Opole (w, liga) | 1 - 0 | Grzegorz Lech 45 (k) |
5. 21.08.19, 20:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Szymon Sobczak 7 |
6. 24.08.19, 19:00 | Chrobry Głogów (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
7. 30.08.19, 17:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec (d, liga) | 1 - 3 | Grzegorz Lech 11 |
8. 07.09.19, 14:45 | Chojniczanka Chojnice (w, liga) | 3 - 1 | Grzegorz Lech 29, Artur Siemaszko 70, Oktawian Skrzecz 90 |
9. 13.09.19, 19:45 | Stal Mielec (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Szymon Sobczak 60 |
10. 20.09.19, 19:47 | Wigry Suwałki (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
11. 24.09.19, 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów (w, PP) | 3 - 3 pd. k. 4-3 | Artur Siemaszko 18, Szymon Sobczak 82 (k), Jakub Mosakowski 119 |
12. 28.09.19, 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Rafał Remisz 82 |
13. 06.10.19, 19:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
14. 11.10.19, 17:45 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Szymon Sobczak 63 |
15. 18.10.19, 20:45 | Miedź Legnica (w, liga) | 1 - 4 | Mateusz Gancarczyk 25 |
16. 25.10.19, 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
17. 31.10.19, 17:30 | Wisła Płock (d, PP) | 0 - 0 pd. k. 4-1 | |
18. 03.11.19, 15:00 | GKS Tychy (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
19. 09.11.19, 12:40 | Warta Poznań (d, liga) | 1 - 3 | Szymon Sobczak 71 |
20. 16.11.19, 15:00 | GKS Bełchatów (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
21. 24.11.19, 12:40 | Radomiak Radom (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
22. 30.11.19, 13:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Wojciech Hajda 29, Grzegorz Lech 88 (k) |
23. 05.12.19, 17:45 | Miedź Legnica (w, PP) | 1 - 1 pd. k. 3-4 | Szymon Sobczak 57 (k) |
24. 29.02.20, 17:30 | Odra Opole (d, liga) | 4 - 2 | Sam van Huffel 12, Szymon Sobczak 26, 57 (k), 80 (k) |
25. 07.03.20, 19:10 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
26. 02.06.20, 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
27. 07.06.20, 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Szymon Sobczak 61 (k) |
28. 13.06.20, 17:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Radosław Janukiewicz 84 (s) |
29. 18.06.20, 18:10 | Stal Mielec (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
30. 21.06.20, 15:10 | Wigry Suwałki (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Janusz Bucholc 12 |
31. 28.06.20, 15:10 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
32. 02.07.20, 20:40 | Olimpia Grudziądz (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Wiktor Biedrzycki 70, Kōki Hinokio 90 |
33. 05.07.20, 15:10 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
34. 11.07.20, 17:40 | Miedź Legnica (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Szymon Sobczak 6 |
35. 15.07.20, 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
36. 18.07.20, 12:40 | GKS Tychy (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Jakub Tecław 42, Szymon Sobczak 83 |
37. 25.07.20, 17:40 | Warta Poznań (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Skënder Loshi 65, Kōki Hinokio 81 |