|
|
.: Wyniki | Strzelcy | Statystyki :.
Strzelcy:
|
|
6 goli - Kacper Bogdanowicz (Dąbrovia Wielogłowy),
4 gole - Oliwer Bogusławski (Barciczanka Barcice), Szymon Gruca (Poprad Muszyna), Jakub Stróżyk (Poprad Muszyna),
3 gole - Jakub Bogdanowicz (Dąbrovia Wielogłowy), Patryk Buchman (Barciczanka II Barcice), Arkadiusz Fryzowicz (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Mateusz Maj (Łosoś Łososina Dolna), Marek Maślejak (Barciczanka Barcice), Artur Przetacznik (Kolejarz Stróże), Artur Rak (Kolejarz Stróże),
2 gole - Sebastian Bugajski (Dąbrovia Wielogłowy), Daniel Bugara (Wicher Mogilno), Mateusz Dobosz (Hart Tęgoborze), Paweł Dybiec (Zyndram Łącko), Adrian Gołdas (Zamczysko Marcinkowice), Lukáš Hruška (Poprad Muszyna), Paweł Kociołek (Hart Tęgoborze), Mateusz Kozłowski (Sokół Stary Sącz), Grzegorz Krok (Kolejarz Stróże), Bartłomiej Kumor (LKS Świniarsko), Konrad Kuzera (Poprad Muszyna), Kamil Lupa (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Przemysław Łukaszczyk (Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz), Grzegorz Maciaszek (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Artur Majchrowski (Barciczanka Barcice), Mirosław Matusik (Kolejarz Stróże), Patryk Mirga (Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz), Jakub Niemas (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Konrad Nowak (Hart Tęgoborze), Krystian Owsianka (Sokół Stary Sącz), Artur Pazgan (KPT Nawojowa), Krzysztof Pazgan (KPT Nawojowa), Mateusz Poczkajski (Poprad Rytro), Łukasz Szabla (Gród Podegrodzie), Dominik Szlag (Wicher Mogilno), Mariusz Szlag (Wicher Mogilno), Tomasz Tokarczyk (Barciczanka II Barcice), Mateusz Zaczyk (KPT Nawojowa),
1 gol - Adam Bajdel (Hart Tęgoborze), Ismalia Balogun (Barciczanka Barcice), Grzegorz Baran (Poprad Muszyna), Krzysztof Bogdanowicz (Dąbrovia Wielogłowy), Michał Bugajski (Łosoś Łososina Dolna), Rafał Cisoń (Galicja Nowy Sącz), Piotr Domek (Zyndram Łącko), Dawid Dyląg (Poprad Muszyna), Bartłomiej Dziedzic (Kolejarz Stróże), Marcin Goryl (Victoria Witowice Dolne), Kacper Górka (Zawada Nowy Sącz), Mateusz Górowski (Helena Nowy Sącz), Krzysztof Griński (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Piotr Gromala (Górka Szczereż), Michał Hajduga (Hart Tęgoborze), Łukasz Hajduk (Grybovia Grybów), Miłosz Janik (Barciczanka Barcice), Patryk Janik (Poprad Rytro), Wojciech Janur (Poprad Muszyna), Michał Janus (LKS Mszalnica), Marcin Jasiński (LKS Mszalnica), Piotr Jasiński (Helena Nowy Sącz), Dawid Kantor (Barciczanka II Barcice), Marcin Kantor (ULKS Korzenna), Dawid Kiełbasa (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Marek Knurowski (Gród Podegrodzie), Jakub Koncewicz (Hart Tęgoborze), Jakub Kostrzewa (Gród Podegrodzie), Konrad Krasiński (ULKS Korzenna), Jan Krok (Kolejarz Stróże), Mariusz Krok (Łosoś Łososina Dolna), Filip Krzak (Barciczanka II Barcice), Jan Kurnyta (Zyndram Łącko), Radosław Kurnyta (Zyndram Łącko), Piotr Lisiecki (Zyndram Łącko), Sebastian Majerski (Budowlani Jazowsko), Karol Matras (Poprad Muszyna), Jakub Miechurski (Barciczanka II Barcice), Krzysztof Mikulec (Victoria Witowice Dolne), Krzysztof Mirek (Budowlani Jazowsko), Radosław Niemas (Zamczysko Marcinkowice), Szymon Nika (Poprad Rytro), Sebastian Nowak (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Michał Olszewski (Kolejarz Stróże), Mateusz Orzechowski (Poprad Muszyna), Janusz Pałubiak (Orzeł Ptaszkowa), Krzysztof Podgórniak (Poprad Muszyna), Mateusz Pogwizd (Zawada Nowy Sącz), Sebastian Poleć (Hart Tęgoborze), Sebastian Połeć (Hart Tęgoborze), Kamil Poręba (Nawoj Nawojowa), Rafał Saczka (Zawisza Rożnów), Grzegorz Słomka (Galicja Nowy Sącz), Dominik Sobczyk (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Hubert Stojda (Barciczanka II Barcice), Marcin Susidko (Poprad Muszyna), Sebastian Szczepański (Poprad Muszyna), Krystian Szewczyk (Łosoś Łososina Dolna), Hubert Świtecki (Sokół Stary Sącz), Marcin Tokarczyk (Barciczanka II Barcice), Artur Tomasiak (Olimpik Powroźnik), Krzysztof Trzepak (Zyndram Łącko), Sebastian Wąchała (Poprad Muszyna), Patryk Wielgus (ULKS Korzenna), Dariusz Wójcik (Galicja Nowy Sącz), Grzegorz Żarnowski (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka).
|
Strzelcy według drużyn:
|
|
Barciczanka Barcice: 4 - Oliwer Bogusławski, 3 - Marek Maślejak, 2 - Artur Majchrowski, 1 - Ismalia Balogun, Miłosz Janik |
Barciczanka II Barcice: 3 - Patryk Buchman, 2 - Tomasz Tokarczyk, 1 - Dawid Kantor, Filip Krzak, Jakub Miechurski, Hubert Stojda, Marcin Tokarczyk |
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz: 2 - Przemysław Łukaszczyk, Patryk Mirga |
Budowlani Jazowsko: 1 - Sebastian Majerski, Krzysztof Mirek |
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy: 6 - Kacper Bogdanowicz, 3 - Jakub Bogdanowicz, 2 - Sebastian Bugajski, 1 - Krzysztof Bogdanowicz |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz: 2 - Kamil Lupa, 1 - Dawid Kiełbasa |
Galicja Nowy Sącz: 1 - Rafał Cisoń, Grzegorz Słomka, Dariusz Wójcik |
Górka Szczereż: 1 - Piotr Gromala |
Gród Podegrodzie: 2 - Łukasz Szabla, 1 - Marek Knurowski, Jakub Kostrzewa |
Grybovia Grybów: 1 - Łukasz Hajduk |
Hart Tęgoborze: 2 - Mateusz Dobosz, Paweł Kociołek, Konrad Nowak, 1 - Adam Bajdel, Michał Hajduga, Jakub Koncewicz, Sebastian Poleć, Sebastian Połeć |
Helena Nowy Sącz: 1 - Mateusz Górowski, Piotr Jasiński |
Kolejarz Stróże: 3 - Artur Przetacznik, Artur Rak, 2 - Grzegorz Krok, Mirosław Matusik, 1 - Bartłomiej Dziedzic, Jan Krok, Michał Olszewski |
KPT Nawojowa: 2 - Artur Pazgan, Krzysztof Pazgan, Mateusz Zaczyk |
LKS Mszalnica: 1 - Michał Janus, Marcin Jasiński |
LKS Świniarsko: 2 - Bartłomiej Kumor |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna: 3 - Mateusz Maj, 1 - Michał Bugajski, Mariusz Krok, Krystian Szewczyk |
Nawoj Nawojowa: 1 - Kamil Poręba |
Olimpik Powroźnik: 1 - Artur Tomasiak |
Orzeł Ptaszkowa: 1 - Janusz Pałubiak |
Poprad Muszyna: 4 - Szymon Gruca, Jakub Stróżyk, 2 - Lukáš Hruška, Konrad Kuzera, 1 - Grzegorz Baran, Dawid Dyląg, Wojciech Janur, Karol Matras, Mateusz Orzechowski, Krzysztof Podgórniak, Marcin Susidko, Sebastian Szczepański, Sebastian Wąchała |
Poprad Rytro: 2 - Mateusz Poczkajski, 1 - Patryk Janik, Szymon Nika |
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka: 3 - Arkadiusz Fryzowicz, 2 - Grzegorz Maciaszek, Jakub Niemas, 1 - Krzysztof Griński, Sebastian Nowak, Dominik Sobczyk, Grzegorz Żarnowski |
Sokół Stary Sącz: 2 - Mateusz Kozłowski, Krystian Owsianka, 1 - Hubert Świtecki |
ULKS Korzenna: 1 - Marcin Kantor, Konrad Krasiński, Patryk Wielgus |
Victoria Witowice Dolne: 1 - Marcin Goryl, Krzysztof Mikulec |
Wicher Mogilno: 2 - Daniel Bugara, Dominik Szlag, Mariusz Szlag |
Zamczysko Marcinkowice: 2 - Adrian Gołdas, 1 - Radosław Niemas |
Zawada Nowy Sącz: 1 - Kacper Górka, Mateusz Pogwizd |
Zawisza Rożnów: 1 - Rafał Saczka |
Zyndram Łącko: 2 - Paweł Dybiec, 1 - Piotr Domek, Jan Kurnyta, Radosław Kurnyta, Piotr Lisiecki, Krzysztof Trzepak |
Autor: Bartłomiej Wrzesiński
|
|
|